KA79 Creative Commons License 2019.06.29 0 0 339

NŐI VB csapata: 2015

 

Kapusok:

 

Luciana (BRA) (-) 1987.07.24.

Hope Solo (USA) (-) 1981.07.30.

Erin McLeod (CAN) (Vaxjo DFF) 1983.02.26.

 

Védők:

 

Soo-Yun Kim (DKO) (-) 1989.08.30.

Chritine Manie (CAM) (-) 1984.05.04.

Maren Mjelde (NOR) (Chelsea) 1989.11.06.

Trine Bjerke Ronning (NOR) (-) 1982.06.14.

Aya Sameshima (JAP) (Inac Kobe Leonesa) 1987.06.16.

Rebekah Scott (NZL) (Avaldsnes) 1993.06.17.

Shanshan Wang (CHN) (-) 1990.01.27.

 

Középpályások:

 

Megan Rapinoe (USA) (Seattle Reign) 1985.07.05.

Alves Da Silva Andressa (BRA) (Barcelona) 1992.11.10.

Melanie Behringer (GER) (-) 1985.11.18.

So-Hyun Cho (DKO) (West Ham) 1988.06.24.

Nilla Fischer (SWE) (Wolfsburg) 1984.08.02.

Formiga (BRA) (PSG) 1978.03.03.

Solveig Gulbrandsen (NOR) (-) 1981.01.12.

 

Csatárok:

 

Anja Mittag (GER) (Rosengrad 1985.05.16.

Ramona Bachmann (SUI) (Chelsea) 1990.12.25.

Gaelle Enganamouit (CAM) (Malaga) 1992.06.09.

Ada Hegerberg (NOR) (Lyon) 1995.07.10.

Eugenie Le Sommer (FRA) (Lyon) 1989.05.18.

Celia Sasic (GER) (-) 1988.06.27.

 

 

NŐI VB csapata: 2019

 

Kapusok:

 

Almuth Schult (GER) (Wolfsburg) 1991.02.09.

Alyssa Naeher (USA) (Boston Breakers) 1988.04.20.

 

Védők:

 

Wendie Renard (FRA) (Lyon) 1990.07.20.

Lucia Bronze (ENG) (Lyon) 1991.10.28.

Linda Sembrandt (SWE) (Montpellier) 1987.0515.

Kadeisha Buchanan (CAN) (Lyon) 1995.11.05.

Alex Greenwood (ENG) (Manchester United) 1993.09.07.

Stephanie van der Gragt (NED) (Barcelona) 1992.08.16.

Tierna Davidson (USA) (Chicago) 1998.09.19.

Lisa Boattin (ITA) (Juventus) 1997.05.03.

 

Középpályások:

 

Megan Rapinoe (USA) (Seattle Reign) 1985.07.05.

Aurora Galli (ITA) (Juventus) 1996.12.13.

Cristiana Girelli (ITA) (Juventus) 1990.04.23.

Carli Lloyd (USA) (Sky Blue) 1982.07.16.

Samantha Mewis (USA) (North Carolina Courage) 1992.10.09.

Jenifer Hermoso (ESP) (Atletico Madrid) 1990.05.09.

 

Csatárok:

 

Alex Morgan (USA) (Orlando Pride) 1989.07.02.

Samantha Kerr (AUS) (Chicago) 1993.09.10.

Ellen White (ENG) (Birmingham) 1989.05.09.

Cristiane (BRA) (-) 1989.05.15.

Sara Dabritz (GER) (PSG) 1995.02.15.

Vivianne Miedema (NED) (Arsenal) (1996.07.15.

Előzmény: KA79 (329)